Disková pole

Dostupnost

Sklad

Status

Filtrovat dle statusu

Hledání podle výčtu kódů

Filtrovat dle parametru

Cena

od

do

Podrobné vyhledávání

22 produktů
1 stránka

Položek na stránku:

 
 

Kód: 65760

Part No.: 44X1964

 

16 Gb FC SW SFP+ Module - Up to 30 m with fiber optic cables supplied by Lenovo (see Table 2); 850 nm OM4 multimode fiber (up to 125 m at 16 Gbps; up to 150 m at 8 Gbps; up to 400 m at 4 Gbps); 850 nm OM3 multimode fiber (up to 100 m at 16 Gbps; up to 1

Kód: 125268

Part No.: 88Y6393

 

The Lenovo Storage D1212 and D1224 Disk Expansion Enclosures offer 12 Gbps SAS direct-attached storage expansion capabilities that are designed to provide simplicity, speed, scalability, security, and high availability for small to large businesses. The

Kód: 143988

Part No.: 4587A31

 

Kód: 149703

Part No.: 46C3447

 

Kód: 154066

Part No.: 00MY034

 

Lenovo ThinkSystem DE4000 HIC, 12Gb SAS, 4 ports

Kód: 159431

Part No.: 4C57A14367

 

Lenovo ThinkSystem DE4000 HIC, 10/25GbE iSCSI, 4 ports

Kód: 159432

Part No.: 4C57A14369

 

Lenovo ThinkSystem DE4000 HIC, 32Gb FC, 4 ports

Kód: 159434

Part No.: 4C57A14368

 

The Lenovo Storage D1212 and D1224 Disk Expansion Enclosures offer 12 Gbps SAS direct-attached storage expansion capabilities that are designed to provide simplicity, speed, scalability, security, and high availability for small to large businesses. The

Kód: 195343

Part No.: 4587E31

 

The Lenovo Storage D1212 and D1224 Disk Expansion Enclosures offer 12 Gbps SAS direct-attached storage expansion capabilities that are designed to provide simplicity, speed, scalability, security, and high availability for small to large businesses. The

Kód: 195342

Part No.: 4587E11

 

Lenovo ThinkSystem Dual Rate 10G/25G SFP28 85C Transceiver

Kód: 216299

Part No.: 4TC7A69045

 

Lenovo ThinkSystem 25G Base-SR SFP28 Transceiver

Kód: 216298

Part No.: 7G17A03537

 

7Y57103FEA ThinkSystem DM5000H, 12x1.2TB SSD, Fundamentals Bundle 9.7, NVE, CNA Machine types •DM5100F controller enclosure: 7D3K •DM240N expansion enclosure: 7Y62 Form factor •DM5100F: 2U rack mount •DM240N: 2U rack mount Controller conf

Kód: 216497

Part No.: 7D3KCTO1WW

 

Lenovo ThinkSystem SFP 1000Base-T (RJ-45) Transceiver

Kód: 218009

Part No.: 00FE333

 

Form factor Standalone or 1U rack mount (Machine Type 6559) Ports 24x SFP+ ports: Model HC4: 24 ports activated and 24x 16 Gb FC SWL SFP+ transceivers included. Model HC5: 8 ports activated and 8x 16 Gb FC SWL SFP+ transceivers included.

Kód: 218519

Part No.: 6559F1A

 

Form factor Standalone or 1U rack mount (Machine Type 6559) Ports 24x SFP+ ports: Model HC4: 24 ports activated and 24x 16 Gb FC SWL SFP+ transceivers included. Model HC5: 8 ports activated and 8x 16 Gb FC SWL SFP+ transceivers included.

Kód: 218518

Part No.: 6559F4A

 

Lenovo ThinkSystem DB610S 8 PORT-ON-DEMAND License with 8 X 16G SWL SFPs

Kód: 231991

Part No.: 01KP846

 

Lenovo ThinkSystem DE2000 HIC 12Gb SAS 2-Ports

Kód: 233864

Part No.: 4C57A14377

 

Lenovo ThinkSystem DE2000H is a low-cost, hybrid entry-level storage system that is designed to provide performance, simplicity, capacity, security, and high availability for small to large businesses. It delivers enterprise-class storage management capa

Kód: 233847

Part No.: 7Y71A00QWW

 

Lenovo ThinkSystem DE2000H is a low-cost, hybrid entry-level storage system that is designed to provide performance, simplicity, capacity, security, and high availability for small to large businesses. It delivers enterprise-class storage management capa

Kód: 233846

Part No.: 7Y70A00YWW

 

Lenovo ThinkSystem DE4000H is a scalable, hybrid entry-level storage system that is designed to provide performance, simplicity, capacity, security, and high availability for medium to large businesses. It delivers enterprise-class storage management cap

Kód: 233845

Part No.: 7Y75A00TWW

 

Lenovo ThinkSystem DE4000F is a scalable, all flash entry-level storage system that is designed to provide performance, simplicity, capacity, security, and high availability for medium to large businesses. It delivers enterprise-class storage management

Kód: 233844

Part No.: 7Y76A00GWW

 
 
 
  • N

    Novinka

  • V

    Výprodej

  • S

    Speciální nabídka

  • B

    Bazar

  • E

    End-Of-Life

  • Prodej

    - Prodej
  • je skladem

    k dispozici do 48 hodin

    částečně skladem

    Nedostupný

    po kliknutí na ikony se zobrazí detailní dotazovač skladu

  • Body/ks

    - bodová hodnota produktu v promoakci;
  • v

    varianty

    sestava - sloučení komponent ve virtuální produkt,(komponenty se mohou prodávat i samostatně)
  • hák - produkt, k němuž se při prodeji automaticky přiřazují další produkty (například zdroj + přívodní šňůra apod.)