Síťové prvky

 

 
 
 

 

další podkategorie Síťové prvky:

 

 
 
 

 

Filtr vyhledávání výrobce

 

 
 
 

 

Podrobné vyhledávání

 
 

Hledat:



 

Parametrický filtr


 

48150

 
 
 


 

Status

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 
 
 

 

Řadit podle:

 
skladem
vše
 

skladem: 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 

 

 
Položek na stránku:

 
 
 

 
 

 

 

63

položek

4

stránky


 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
Linksys WRT1200AC, SMART WI-FI ROUTER AC1200

Featuring 2 adjustable antennas and a powerful dual-core CPU that delivers best-in-class AC1200 speeds and performance. •AC1200 Wireless Speed •2 high-performance antennas •1.3 GHz dual core processor •4 Gigabit Ethernet ports •USB 3.0 Port •Combina

 
Kód: 116915
Part No.: WRT1200AC-EU
 
Cenu zjistíte po přihlášení 
     

 
 
 
 
Linksys EA8500 DUAL-BAND GIGABIT SMART WI-FI ROUTER AC2600

Experience the latest in Wireless-AC with breakthrough MU-MIMO technology •Breakthrough Multi-User MIMO technology •1.4 GHz dual-core processor •4x4 Wireless-AC delivers 4 streams of data •4 adjustable antennas •Simultaneous dual-band (2.4 GHz and 5

 
Kód: 116916
Part No.: EA8500-EU
 
Cenu zjistíte po přihlášení 
     

 
 
 
 
Linksys EA4500-CE Dual Band N900 Router 4x 1Gbit, USB share

Superior Wireless Coverage Cisco Connect Cloud* The Power of Dual-Band SpeedBoost Transfer rates up to 450 + 450 Mbps Dual-band (2.4 and 5 GHz) 3x3 MIMO antenna array WPA/WPA2 encryption and SPI firewall USB storage port Transmit / Receive: 3

 
Kód: 117425
Part No.: EA4500-EE
 
Cenu zjistíte po přihlášení 
     

 
 
 
 
Linksys TRANSCEIVER MODULE, SFP, 1000BASE-LX

•1 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity •Easy Setup and Plug-and-Play •Hot Swappable Voltage: 3.3V Operating Temperature: 0°C ~ +70°C Key Features: 1000base-LX: 1 Gbps, up to 10 km, for SMF optical fiber Transmitter: FP Laser W

 
Kód: 120388
Part No.: LACGLX
 
Cenu zjistíte po přihlášení 
     

 
 
 
 
Linksys TRANSCEIVER MODULE, SFP, 1000BASE-SX

•1 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity •Easy Setup and Plug-and-Play •Hot Swappable Voltage: 3.3V Operating Temperature: 0°C ~ +70°C Model Name: LACGSX Key Features: 1000base-SX: 1 Gbps, up to 500 m, for MMF optical fiber Tran

 
Kód: 120389
Part No.: LACGSX
 
Cenu zjistíte po přihlášení 
     

 
 
 
 
Linksys TRANSCEIVER MODULE, SFP+, 1000BASE-LR

•10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity •Easy Setup and Plug-and-Play •Hot Swappable Voltage: 3.3V Operating Temperature: 0°C ~ +70°C Model Name: LACXGLR Key Features: 10Gbase-LR: 10 Gbps, up to 10 km, for SMF optical fiber Tr

 
Kód: 120390
Part No.: LACXGLR
 
Cenu zjistíte po přihlášení 
     

 
 
 
 
Linksys TRANSCEIVER MODULE, SFP+, 1000BASE-SR

•10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity •Easy Setup and Plug-and-Play •Hot Swappable Voltage: 3.3V Operating Temperature: 0°C ~ +70°C Model Name: LACXGSR Key Features: 10Gbase-SR: 10 Gbps, up to 300 m, for MMF optical fiber Tr

 
Kód: 120391
Part No.: LACXGSR
 
Cenu zjistíte po přihlášení 
     

 
 
 
 
LINKSYS, WRT1900ACS,ULTRA SMART WI-FI ROUTER AC1900

Engineered with an upgraded CPU and double the memory capacity of the WRT1900AC to deliver superior wired and Wi-Fi performance for today’s connected home •1.6 GHz dual-core processor •Wireless-AC, up to 4.3x faster than N technology* •Open Source re

 
Kód: 127412
Part No.: WRT1900ACS-EU
 
Cenu zjistíte po přihlášení 
     

 
 
 
 
LINKSYS EA9500, TRI-BAND GIGABIT SMART WI-FI ROUTER AC5400

Wi-Fi to multiple devices at once, at same speed with Multi-User MIMO •Tri-Band Wi-Fi speeds up to 5.3 Gbps* •Access and control home Wi-Fi from anywhere with Smart Wi-Fi ENHANCE YOUR HOME OFFICE PRODUCTIVITY WITH A NEXT-GEN AC Wi-Fi ROUTER Designed

 
Kód: 128768
Part No.: EA9500-EU
 
Cenu zjistíte po přihlášení 
     

 
 
 
 
Linksys RE7000, AC1900+ MU-MIMO Range Extender WM

Eliminate dead zones and boost Next-Gen AC1900 Wi-Fi throughout your home. AC1900+ Wi-Fi speeds Next-Gen AC Wi-Fi, MU-MIMO technology Works with all Wi-Fi routers Easy setup with Spot Finder and Push Button Connect Wi-Fi Technology: AC1900+ MU-

 
Kód: 148641
Part No.: RE7000-EU
 
Cenu zjistíte po přihlášení 
     

 
 
 
 
Linksys VELOP AC2200 Whole Home Wi-Fi expansion unit - WHW0301

Tri-Band Wi-Fi mesh system provides 100% Wi-Fi throughout your home.* Wi-Fi that sets you free. GUIDED SETUP Fast and easy setup using Linksys App on iOS and Android devices. TRI-BAND TECHNOLOGY Three bands that deliver the fastest combined Wi-Fi

 
Kód: 149908
Part No.: WHW0301-EU
 
Cenu zjistíte po přihlášení 
     

 
 
 
 
Linksys VELOP AC4400 Whole Home Wi-Fi 2-pack - WHW0302

Tri-Band Wi-Fi mesh system provides 100% Wi-Fi throughout your home.* Wi-Fi that sets you free. GUIDED SETUP Fast and easy setup using Linksys App on iOS and Android devices. TRI-BAND TECHNOLOGY Three bands that deliver the fastest combined Wi-Fi

 
Kód: 149909
Part No.: WHW0302-EU
 
Cenu zjistíte po přihlášení 
     

 
 
 
 
Linksys VELOP AC6600 Whole Home Wi-Fi 3-pack - WHW0303

Tri-Band Wi-Fi mesh system provides 100% Wi-Fi throughout your home.* Wi-Fi that sets you free. GUIDED SETUP Fast and easy setup using Linksys App on iOS and Android devices. TRI-BAND TECHNOLOGY Three bands that deliver the fastest combined Wi-Fi

 
Kód: 149910
Part No.: WHW0303-EU
 
Cenu zjistíte po přihlášení 
     

 
 
 
 
LINKSYS VELOP WHW0102 AC2600 2PK

LINKSYS VELOP WHW0102 AC2600 2PK

 
Kód: 154799
Part No.: WHW0102-EU
 
Cenu zjistíte po přihlášení 
     

 
 
 
 
LINKSYS VELOP VLP0102 AC2400 2PK

Tri-Band Wi-Fi mesh system provides 100% Wi-Fi throughout your home.* Wi-Fi that sets you free. GUIDED SETUP Fast and easy setup using Linksys App on iOS and Android devices. TRI-BAND TECHNOLOGY Three bands that deliver the fastest combined Wi-Fi

 
Kód: 154800
Part No.: VLP0102-EU
 
Cenu zjistíte po přihlášení 
     

 
 
 
 
LINKSYS VELOP VLP0101 AC1200 1PK

Tri-Band Wi-Fi mesh system provides 100% Wi-Fi throughout your home.* Wi-Fi that sets you free. GUIDED SETUP Fast and easy setup using Linksys App on iOS and Android devices. TRI-BAND TECHNOLOGY Three bands that deliver the fastest combined Wi-Fi

 
Kód: 155906
Part No.: VLP0101-EU
 
Cenu zjistíte po přihlášení 
     

 
 
 
 
LINKSYS VELOP VLP0103 AC3600 3PK

Tri-Band Wi-Fi mesh system provides 100% Wi-Fi throughout your home.* Wi-Fi that sets you free. GUIDED SETUP Fast and easy setup using Linksys App on iOS and Android devices. TRI-BAND TECHNOLOGY Three bands that deliver the fastest combined Wi-Fi

 
Kód: 155907
Part No.: VLP0103-EU
 
Cenu zjistíte po přihlášení 
     

 
 
 
 
Linksys USB AC600 MU-MIMO Adapter

Upgrades Windows®-based PCs to Next-Gen AC Wi-Fi, MU-MIMO. Learn More Easy plug-and-play operation Selectable dual Wi-Fi bands MU-MIMO Latest Wireless-AC technology for simultaneously streaming and gaming on multiple devices. ULTIMATE SPEED WIT

 
Kód: 155908
Part No.: WUSB6100M-EU
 
Cenu zjistíte po přihlášení 
     

 
 
 
 
Linksys WRT32X AC3200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Gaming Router with Killer Prioritization Engine

Linksys WRT32X AC3200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Gaming Router with Killer Prioritization Engine AT A GLANCE The router built exclusively for gaming. Killer Prioritization Engine Reduces peak ping by up to 77%* Custom-built gaming user interface and firmwar

 
Kód: 155933
Part No.: WRT32X-EU
 
Cenu zjistíte po přihlášení 
     

 
 
 
 
Linksys EA6350 Dual Band N300+AC867 Router 4x 1Gbit, USB 3.0

Next Generation Wireless Technology: Upgrade to the latest wireless-AC technology and enjoy seamless video streaming and fast content sharing across devices. Wireless AC technology provides gigabit Wi-Fi speeds and highpowered signal amplifiers, allowi

 
Kód: 155934
Part No.: EA6350-EJ
 
Cenu zjistíte po přihlášení 
     

 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 

 

 
 

 

 
Položek na stránku:

 
 
 


 

 

 

63

položek

4

stránky


 
 
 




 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

  •  N 

     Novinka 

     V 

     Výprodej 

     S 

     Speciální nabídka 

  • Prodej - Prodej
     

    - je skladem

    - k dispozici do 48 hodin

    - není skladem
    po kliknutí na ikony se zobrazí detailní dotazovač skladu
  • Body/ks - bodová hodnota produktu v promoakci;
  •  S 

     sestava 

    - sestava - sloučení komponent ve virtuální produkt,(komponenty se mohou prodávat i samostatně)
    - hák - produkt, k němuž se při prodeji automaticky přiřazují další produkty (například zdroj + přívodní šňůra apod.)


 
 
 


 



 
 


Košík
0 položek
0

 

 

 



 
 
 


 


 
Přihlášení
 


 

 

 

Technické řešení © 2018 CyberSoft s.r.o.

Podle zákona o evidenci tržeb je prodávající povinen vystavit kupujícímu účtenku. Zároveň je povinen zaevidovat přijatou tržbu u správce daně online, v případě technického výpadku pak nejpozději do 48 hodin.

 
 
 

K provozování našeho webu eshop.premocz.eu využíváme takzvané cookies. Cookies jsou soubory sloužící k přizpůsobení obsahu webu, k měření jeho funkčnosti a obecně k zajištění vaší maximální spokojenosti. Používáním tohoto webu souhlasíte se způsobem, jakým s cookies nakládáme.